Alle Straßen in Berlin

StraßennamePLZOrtEinträgeVon ... bis
Wilhelmshöher 12161 Berlin 87 Alvarado to Werner Lepper 
Goßlerstraße 12161 Berlin 70 Alexander-Katz to van Laak 
Blankenbergstraße 12161 Berlin 42 Albrecht to Mössner 
Schmiljanstraße 12161 Berlin 40 Andrejewski to Murphy 
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz 12161 Berlin 24 Andrzejewski to Morbe 
Rheingaustraße 12161 Berlin 60 Angrick to Nauck 
Odenwaldstraße 12161 Berlin 76 Arora to W. Nachtwey 
Bundesallee 12161 Berlin 153 Altenhein to Viktoria Marx 
Eschenstraße 12161 Berlin 27 Assmann to Thomas Müller-Heck 
Rotdornstraße 12161 Berlin 37 Austermann to Rang-Kraatz 
Retzdorffpromenade 12161 Berlin Bach to Piel-Herget 
Hertelstraße 12161 Berlin 30 Beckmann to Wessolowski 
Fröaufstraße 12161 Berlin 16 Badinski to Müßener 
Homuthstraße 12161 Berlin 16 Bartzok to Müller 
Bachestraße 12161 Berlin 23 Bauer to Zacharias-Langhans 
Mainauer 12161 Berlin 23 Benad to Peter Meden 
Hackerstraße 12161 Berlin 26 Berg to Schneider 
Dickhardtstraße 12161 Berlin 45 Blass to Wendland 
Illstraße 12161 Berlin Cricoveanu to Lange 
Leipziger 10117 Berlin 296 Achenbach to Witt-Engelmann 
Reinhardtstraße 10117 Berlin 46 Ababneh to Muschelknautz 
Tucholskystraße 10117 Berlin 42 Adam to Schlemender-Mischo 
Krausenstraße 10117 Berlin 20 Abels to LinkLift 
Oranienburger 10117 Berlin 32 Adamski to Stula 
Kronenstraße 10117 Berlin Alekseyenko to Meinhard 
Schiffbauerdamm 10117 Berlin 18 Akagawa to Slangen 
Unter den Linden 10117 Berlin 19 Alaiyan to Walter Kairies 
Kleine Hamburger 10117 Berlin Albrecht to Köhler 
Hannah-Arendt-Straße 10117 Berlin Andreae to Mußmann 
An der Kolonnade 10117 Berlin 28 Alsleben to Nehls 
Mauerstraße 10117 Berlin 21 Althausen to Zehentner-Capell 
Claire-Waldoff-Straße 10117 Berlin 16 Arndt to Lüdtge 
Planckstraße 10117 Berlin 14 Apt to Müller 
Glinkastraße 10117 Berlin 17 Aslaner to Nazarov 
Cora-Berliner-Straße 10117 Berlin Asia to Thaiküche 
Schumannstraße 10117 Berlin 23 Auer-Reinsdorff to Orlia-Glaser 
Neustädtische Kirchstraße 10117 Berlin Antica to Meyer-Seitz 
Voßstraße 10117 Berlin 20 Ball to Morteani 
Monbijoustraße 10117 Berlin Bartczak to Herrmann 
Seydelstraße 10117 Berlin 36 Baruth to Stepul-Hesse 
Ziegelstraße 10117 Berlin Alexander Hess to Ute Marburger 
Behrenstraße 10117 Berlin Berger to Mager 
Mohrenstraße 10117 Berlin 31 Bäker to Müller 
Axel-Springer-Straße 10117 Berlin Bienge to Evers 
Gertrud-Kolmar-Straße 10117 Berlin 15 Binger to Mass 
Johannisstraße 10117 Berlin Bollmann to Susanne Hierlmann 
Leipziger Platz 10117 Berlin Alan Hunter to Mentz 
Georgenstraße 10117 Berlin Bumann to Martin 
Karlplatz 10117 Berlin Borchert Büroservice to Borchert Büroservice 
Am Zirkus 10117 Berlin Carlsen to Wengierek